Liga mladeži jug (2019/2020)

Mlađi pioniri

  • Poredak
  • Rezultati
  • Raspored
PosKlubOUPOBNERPORPOSPRIGRBod
1Lomnica186971376570446124304
2Polet13666175336429866215
3Dinamo Hidrel756357429104325194
4Turopoljac127611155345347-2194
5Mraclin10248104435930950154
6Dinamo (J)684012161838499132
7Top613213161447371109
8Stupnik613112181399544105
9Strmec71291626130152-22103
10Klas93291054142240-9897
11HNK Gorica472941424410813691
12Buna4029382028012290
13Rugvica Sava 19765426622121942784
14Lukavec47257158287-582
15Naftaš Ivanić4225512126626480
16Vatrogasac11023978170413-24378
17Sloga6923838116150-3477
18Kurilovec4723222179174571
19Mladost46204222401905064
20Kupa3621114102633964
21Gradići8219756159505-34664
22Samobor31175965511456
23Sutla29174881503155
24Rakovec6212123893158-6548
25Kloštar201415105475843
26Gorica 032613310126903642
27HNK Gorica II4712431117226-10940
28Laduč30116135364-1139
29Sutla-Laduč16122256213538
30Rakov Potok32113184472-2836
31Kurilovec 23511222118137-1935
32Croatia26112135088-3835
33Kupinec3097143643-734
34Brcko2593134758-1130
35Zrinski3777236176-1528
36Donja Zelina26831582123-4127
37Ban Jelačić (V)1573530201024
38Vrbovec1072151114023
39Sveta Nedelja157263225723
40Posavec1972103849-1123
41Ostrna2064104376-3322
42Dugo Selo1061341221919
43Mladost 2146084867-1918
44Lomnica 2146085074-2418
45HNK Gorica I20531249129-8018
46Meštrica26422055205-15014
47Vinogradar1541102030-1013
48BSK84043125612
49Kloštar I101091255-433
50HNK Tigar Rakitje6105753-463
51Turopolje00000000
DatumUtakmicaRezultatiKolo
0007-03-20 15:00:0020/03/0007 Samobor - Strmec3 - 1Kolo 16
0007-03-20 15:00:0020/03/0007 Sloga - Rugvica Sava 19760 - 3Kolo 16
0008-03-20 15:00:0020/03/0008 Klas - Polet0 - 1Kolo 16
0008-03-20 15:00:0020/03/0008 Lomnica - Sutla-Laduč1 - 2Kolo 16
0008-03-20 15:00:0020/03/0008 Turopoljac - Naftaš Ivanić2 - 0Kolo 16
0008-03-20 15:00:0020/03/0008 Rakovec - Stupnik1 - 1Kolo 16
0008-03-20 15:00:0020/03/0008 Rakov Potok - Top1 - 2Kolo 16
0008-03-20 15:00:0020/03/0008 Vatrogasac - Dinamo(J)3 - 1Kolo 16
2018-08-25 10:00:0025/08/2018 Turopoljac - HNK Gorica0 - 1Kolo 1
2018-08-25 10:00:0025/08/2018 Mladost - HNK Gorica VM5 - 5Kolo 1
2018-08-25 10:00:0025/08/2018 Polet - Kurilovec3 - 3Kolo 1
2018-08-25 10:00:0025/08/2018 Gorica 03 - Gradiči7 - 6Kolo 1
2018-08-25 10:00:0025/08/2018 Donja Zelina - Meštrica5 - 0Kolo 1
2018-08-25 10:00:0025/08/2018 Mraclin - Lomnica0 - 2Kolo 1
2018-08-25 17:30:0025/08/2018 Lukavec - Top3 - 1Kolo 1
2018-08-25 17:30:0025/08/2018 Turopoljac - Lomnica4 - 2Kolo 1
2018-08-25 17:30:0025/08/2018 Mladost - Croatia3 - 0Kolo 1
2018-08-25 17:30:0025/08/2018 Brcko - Kupa0 - 1Kolo 1
2018-08-26 10:00:0026/08/2018 Lomnica - Klas2 - 5Kolo 1
2018-08-26 17:30:0026/08/2018 Sloga - Stupnik0 - 0Kolo 1
2018-08-26 17:30:0026/08/2018 Strmec - Rugvica SAVA 19762 - 1Kolo 1
2018-08-26 17:30:0026/08/2018 Polet - Laduč1 - 0Kolo 1
2018-08-26 17:30:0026/08/2018 Dinamo(J) - Rakovec7 - 1Kolo 1
2018-08-26 17:30:0026/08/2018 Vatrogasac - Sutla1 - 5Kolo 1
2018-08-26 17:30:0026/08/2018 Kupinec - Zrinski2 - 0Kolo 1
2018-08-29 18:00:0029/08/2018 Gradiči - Donja Zelina2 - 15Kolo 2
2018-08-29 18:00:0029/08/2018 HNK Gorica VM - Polet4 - 2Kolo 2
2018-08-29 18:00:0029/08/2018 Dinamo Hidrel - Turopoljac3 - 3Kolo 2
2018-08-29 18:30:0029/08/2018 HNK Gorica - Mladost15 - 2Kolo 2
2018-08-29 19:00:0029/08/2018 Meštrica - Mraclin3 - 10Kolo 2
2018-09-01 10:00:0001/09/2018 Mladost - Dinamo Hidrel4 - 6Kolo 3
2018-09-01 10:00:0001/09/2018 Gorica 03 - HNK Gorica VM1 - 4Kolo 3
2018-09-01 10:00:0001/09/2018 Donja Zelina - Kurilovec1 - 2Kolo 3
2018-09-01 10:00:0001/09/2018 Mraclin - Gradići7 - 4Kolo 3
2018-09-01 11:00:0001/09/2018 Croatia - Polet1 - 1Kolo 2
2018-09-01 14:00:0001/09/2018 Lomnica - Meštrica7 - 2Kolo 3
2018-09-01 17:30:0001/09/2018 Sutla - Kupinec2 - 1Kolo 2
2018-09-01 17:30:0001/09/2018 Klas - Dinamo(J)0 - 2Kolo 2
2018-09-01 17:30:0001/09/2018 Lukavec - Strmec5 - 1Kolo 2
2018-09-01 17:30:0001/09/2018 Vatrogasac - Mladost2 - 3Kolo 2
2018-09-02 10:00:0002/09/2018 Polet - HNK Gorica2 - 2Kolo 3
2018-09-02 17:30:0002/09/2018 Top - Stupnik1 - 3Kolo 2
2018-09-02 17:30:0002/09/2018 Rugvica SAVA 1976 - Polet0 - 3Kolo 2
2018-09-02 17:30:0002/09/2018 Zrinski - Sloga0 - 2Kolo 2
2018-09-02 17:30:0002/09/2018 Rakovec - Vatrogasac4 - 2Kolo 2
2018-09-02 17:30:0002/09/2018 Laduč - Lomnica3 - 0Kolo 2
2018-09-05 17:30:0005/09/2018 Strmec - Top1 - 6Kolo 3
2018-09-05 17:30:0005/09/2018 Polet - Lukavec1 - 1Kolo 3
2018-09-05 17:30:0005/09/2018 Lomnica - Rugvica SAVA 19760 - 3Kolo 3
2018-09-05 17:30:0005/09/2018 Dinamo(J) - Laduč2 - 0Kolo 3
2018-09-05 17:30:0005/09/2018 Vatrogasac - Klas2 - 5Kolo 3
2018-09-05 17:30:0005/09/2018 Kupinec - Rakovec2 - 1Kolo 3
2018-09-05 17:30:0005/09/2018 Sloga - Sutla3 - 1Kolo 3
2018-09-05 17:30:0005/09/2018 Stupnik - Zrinski1 - 0Kolo 3
2018-09-08 10:00:0008/09/2018 Gradiči - Lomnica1 - 9Kolo 4
2018-09-08 10:00:0008/09/2018 Turopoljac - Mladost1 - 1Kolo 4
2018-09-08 14:00:0008/09/2018 Dinamo Hidrel - Polet8 - 3Kolo 4
2018-09-08 17:00:0008/09/2018 Top - Zrinski1 - 1Kolo 4
2018-09-08 17:00:0008/09/2018 Sutla - Stupnik2 - 1Kolo 4
2018-09-08 17:00:0008/09/2018 Klas - Kupinec2 - 0Kolo 4
2018-09-08 17:00:0008/09/2018 Lukavec - Lomnica4 - 1Kolo 4
2018-09-08 17:30:0008/09/2018 Polet - Vatrogasac5 - 3Kolo 3
2018-09-08 17:30:0008/09/2018 Brcko - Croatia1 - 2Kolo 3
2018-09-08 17:30:0008/09/2018 Kupa - Rugvica Sava2 - 3Kolo 3
2018-09-09 10:00:0009/09/2018 HNK Gorica VM - Donja Zelina13 - 1Kolo 4
2018-09-09 10:00:0009/09/2018 HNK Gorica - Gorica 0315 - 1Kolo 4
2018-09-09 13:00:0009/09/2018 Kurilovec - Mraclin3 - 1Kolo 4
2018-09-09 17:00:0009/09/2018 Rugvica SAVA 1976 - Dinamo(J)1 - 1Kolo 4
2018-09-09 17:00:0009/09/2018 Rakovec - Sloga0 - 1Kolo 4
2018-09-09 17:00:0009/09/2018 Laduč - Vatrogasac3 - 2Kolo 4
2018-09-09 17:00:0009/09/2018 Strmec - Polet0 - 1Kolo 4
2018-09-09 17:30:0009/09/2018 Klas - Dinamo Hidrel0 - 5Kolo 3
2018-09-12 17:30:0012/09/2018 Gorica 03 - Dinamo Hidrel6 - 6Kolo 5
2018-09-12 17:30:0012/09/2018 Mraclin - HNK Gorica VM1 - 6Kolo 5
2018-09-12 18:30:0012/09/2018 Polet - Turopoljac2 - 5Kolo 5
2018-09-12 18:30:0012/09/2018 Lomnica - Kurilovec7 - 3Kolo 5
2018-09-12 18:30:0012/09/2018 Meštrica - Gradiči11 - 4Kolo 5
2018-09-15 10:00:0015/09/2018 Kurilovec - Meštrica11 - 1Kolo 6
2018-09-15 14:00:0015/09/2018 Dinamo Hidrel - Donja Zelina12 - 1Kolo 6
2018-09-15 17:00:0015/09/2018 Sloga - Klas0 - 2Kolo 5
2018-09-15 17:00:0015/09/2018 Stupnik - Rakovec3 - 1Kolo 5
2018-09-15 17:00:0015/09/2018 Croatia - Kupa2 - 4Kolo 4
2018-09-15 17:00:0015/09/2018 Lomnica - Polet5 - 1Kolo 4
2018-09-15 17:00:0015/09/2018 Dinamo Hidrel - Mladost6 - 0Kolo 4
2018-09-16 10:00:0016/09/2018 Lomnica - Strmec4 - 1Kolo 5
2018-09-16 10:00:0016/09/2018 HNK Gorica VM - Lomnica0 - 13Kolo 6
2018-09-16 10:00:0016/09/2018 HNK Gorica - Mraclin12 - 1Kolo 6
2018-09-16 10:00:0016/09/2018 Mladost - Polet0 - 10Kolo 6
2018-09-16 11:00:0016/09/2018 Turopoljac - Klas5 - 1Kolo 4
2018-09-16 13:30:0016/09/2018 Turopoljac - Gorica 033 - 0Kolo 6
2018-09-16 17:00:0016/09/2018 Vatrogasac - Rugvica SAVA 19761 - 0Kolo 5
2018-09-16 17:00:0016/09/2018 Polet - Top3 - 0Kolo 5
2018-09-16 17:00:0016/09/2018 Dinamo(J) - Lukavec3 - 1Kolo 5
2018-09-16 17:00:0016/09/2018 Kupinec - Laduč3 - 0Kolo 5
2018-09-16 17:00:0016/09/2018 Zrinski - Sutla2 - 2Kolo 5
2018-09-19 17:00:0019/09/2018 Top - Sutla0 - 3Kolo 6
2018-09-19 17:00:0019/09/2018 Rakovec - Zrinski2 - 1Kolo 6
2018-09-19 17:00:0019/09/2018 Klas - Stupnik1 - 1Kolo 6
2018-09-19 17:00:0019/09/2018 Laduč - Sloga4 - 2Kolo 6
2018-09-19 17:00:0019/09/2018 Rugvica SAVA 1976 - Kupinec0 - 0Kolo 6
2018-09-19 17:00:0019/09/2018 Lukavec - Vatrogasac2 - 1Kolo 6
2018-09-19 17:00:0019/09/2018 Strmec - Dinamo(J)1 - 1Kolo 6
2018-09-19 17:00:0019/09/2018 Polet - Lomnica1 - 2Kolo 6
2018-09-21 18:00:0021/09/2018 Meštrica - HNK Gorica VM5 - 5Kolo 7
2018-09-22 10:00:0022/09/2018 Gorica 03 - Mladost7 - 6Kolo 7
2018-09-22 10:00:0022/09/2018 Donja Zelina - Turopoljac0 - 1Kolo 7
2018-09-22 10:00:0022/09/2018 Mraclin - Dinamo Hidrel3 - 8Kolo 7
2018-09-22 10:00:0022/09/2018 Lomnica - HNK Gorica2 - 2Kolo 7
2018-09-22 10:00:0022/09/2018 Gradiči - Kurilovec6 - 8Kolo 7
2018-09-22 16:30:0022/09/2018 Sloga - Rugvica SAVA 19762 - 0Kolo 7
2018-09-22 16:30:0022/09/2018 Stupnik - Laduč3 - 3Kolo 7
2018-09-22 16:30:0022/09/2018 Sutla - Rakovec2 - 1Kolo 7
2018-09-22 16:30:0022/09/2018 Mladost - Turopoljac1 - 8Kolo 5
2018-09-22 16:30:0022/09/2018 Polet - Dinamo Hidrel0 - 2Kolo 5
2018-09-22 16:30:0022/09/2018 Brcko - Lomnica0 - 1Kolo 5
2018-09-22 16:30:0022/09/2018 Kupa - Vatrogasac11 - 0Kolo 5
2018-09-23 16:30:0023/09/2018 Lomnica - Top0 - 0Kolo 7
2018-09-23 16:30:0023/09/2018 Dinamo(J) - Polet4 - 1Kolo 7
2018-09-23 16:30:0023/09/2018 Vatrogasac - Strmec3 - 0Kolo 7
2018-09-23 16:30:0023/09/2018 Kupinec - Lukavec0 - 1Kolo 7
2018-09-23 16:30:0023/09/2018 Zrinski - Klas0 - 2Kolo 7
2018-09-23 16:30:0023/09/2018 Rugvica Sava - Croatia7 - 1Kolo 5
2018-09-29 10:00:0029/09/2018 Polet - Gorica 034 - 2Kolo 8
2018-09-29 11:00:0029/09/2018 Dinamo Hidrel - Lomnica3 - 0Kolo 8
2018-09-29 12:00:0029/09/2018 Turopoljac - Mraclin2 - 1Kolo 8
2018-09-29 16:30:0029/09/2018 Top - Rakovec0 - 0Kolo 8
2018-09-29 16:30:0029/09/2018 Klas - Sutla3 - 2Kolo 8
2018-09-29 16:30:0029/09/2018 Vatrogasac - Rugvica Sava0 - 7Kolo 6
2018-09-29 16:30:0029/09/2018 Lomnica - Kupa0 - 3Kolo 6
2018-09-29 16:30:0029/09/2018 Dinamo Hidrel - Brcko6 - 0Kolo 6
2018-09-29 16:30:0029/09/2018 Turopoljac - Polet2 - 0Kolo 6
2018-09-29 17:00:0029/09/2018 HNK Gorica - Meštrica9 - 0Kolo 8
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018 Lomnica - Dinamo(J)1 - 5Kolo 8
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018 HNK Gorica VM - Gradiči3 - 4Kolo 8
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018 Mladost - Donja Zelina3 - 11Kolo 8
2018-09-30 16:30:0030/09/2018 Rugvica SAVA 1976 - Stupnik0 - 0Kolo 8
2018-09-30 16:30:0030/09/2018 Lukavec - Sloga3 - 0Kolo 8
2018-09-30 16:30:0030/09/2018 Laduč - Zrinski2 - 0Kolo 8
2018-09-30 16:30:0030/09/2018 Strmec - Kupinec1 - 3Kolo 8
2018-09-30 16:30:0030/09/2018 Polet - Vatrogasac4 - 0Kolo 8
2018-10-06 10:00:0006/10/2018 Mraclin - Mladost4 - 6Kolo 9
2018-10-06 10:00:0006/10/2018 Lomnica - Turopoljac3 - 6Kolo 9
2018-10-06 10:00:0006/10/2018 Meštrica - Dinamo Hidrel0 - 9Kolo 9
2018-10-06 10:00:0006/10/2018 Gradiči - HNK Gorica0 - 20Kolo 9
2018-10-06 10:00:0006/10/2018 Kurilovec - HNK Gorica VM4 - 3Kolo 9
2018-10-06 12:30:0006/10/2018 Donja Zelina - Polet2 - 2Kolo 9
2018-10-06 16:00:0006/10/2018 Sloga - Strmec6 - 0Kolo 9
2018-10-06 16:00:0006/10/2018 Sutla - Laduč0 - 3Kolo 9
2018-10-06 16:00:0006/10/2018 Polet - Klas11 - 1Kolo 7
2018-10-06 16:00:0006/10/2018 Kupa - Dinamo Hidrel0 - 4Kolo 7
2018-10-06 16:00:0006/10/2018 Rugvica Sava - Lomnica7 - 0Kolo 7
2018-10-06 16:00:0006/10/2018 Croatia - Vatrogasac3 - 0Kolo 7
2018-10-07 16:00:0007/10/2018 Dinamo(J) - Top1 - 0Kolo 9
2018-10-07 16:00:0007/10/2018 Vatrogasac - Lomnica0 - 4Kolo 9
2018-10-07 16:00:0007/10/2018 Kupinec - Polet2 - 3Kolo 9
2018-10-07 16:00:0007/10/2018 Zrinski - Rugvica SAVA 19760 - 6Kolo 9
2018-10-07 16:00:0007/10/2018 Rakovec - Klas0 - 2Kolo 9
2018-10-08 16:00:0008/10/2018 Stupnik - Lukavec3 - 2Kolo 9
2018-10-08 16:00:0008/10/2018 Polet - Rugvica Sava1 - 2Kolo 1
2018-10-08 16:00:0008/10/2018 Lomnica - Klas3 - 0Kolo 2
2018-10-08 16:00:0008/10/2018 Dinamo Hidrel - Turopoljac2 - 1Kolo 2
2018-10-08 16:00:0008/10/2018 Vatrogasac - Brcko3 - 0Kolo 4
2018-10-13 10:00:0013/10/2018 Dinamo Hidrel - Gradiči19 - 0Kolo 10
2018-10-13 10:00:0013/10/2018 Turopoljac - Meštrica6 - 1Kolo 10
2018-10-13 10:00:0013/10/2018 Polet - Mraclin4 - 1Kolo 10
2018-10-13 10:00:0013/10/2018 Gorica 03 - Donja Zelina0 - 0Kolo 10
2018-10-13 12:00:0013/10/2018 HNK Gorica - Kurilovec6 - 0Kolo 10
2018-10-13 15:30:0013/10/2018 Top - Klas1 - 1Kolo 10
2018-10-13 15:30:0013/10/2018 Lomnica - Croatia0 - 1Kolo 8
2018-10-13 15:30:0013/10/2018 Dinamo Hidrel - Rugvica Sava3 - 0Kolo 8
2018-10-13 15:30:0013/10/2018 Turopoljac - Kupa1 - 2Kolo 8
2018-10-13 15:30:0013/10/2018 Mladost - Polet1 - 1Kolo 8
2018-10-14 10:00:0014/10/2018 Mladost - Lomnica1 - 6Kolo 10
2018-10-14 15:30:0014/10/2018 Rugvica SAVA 1976 - Sutla2 - 3Kolo 10
2018-10-14 15:30:0014/10/2018 Lukavec - Zrinski3 - 1Kolo 10
2018-10-14 15:30:0014/10/2018 Lomnica - Kupinec2 - 2Kolo 10
2018-10-14 15:30:0014/10/2018 Laduč - Rakovec1 - 0Kolo 10
2018-10-14 15:30:0014/10/2018 Strmec - Stupnik0 - 4Kolo 10
2018-10-14 15:30:0014/10/2018 Polet - Sloga1 - 1Kolo 10
2018-10-14 15:30:0014/10/2018 Dinamo(J) - Vatrogasac4 - 1Kolo 10
2018-10-14 15:30:0014/10/2018 Klas - Brcko1 - 5Kolo 8
2018-10-17 19:30:0017/10/2018 Brcko - Turopoljac0 - 3Kolo 7
2018-10-20 10:00:0020/10/2018 Mraclin - Gorica 034 - 3Kolo 11
2018-10-20 10:00:0020/10/2018 Lomnica - Polet6 - 2Kolo 11
2018-10-20 10:00:0020/10/2018 Gradiči - Turopoljac0 - 10Kolo 11
2018-10-20 10:00:0020/10/2018 Kurilovec - Dinamo Hidrel1 - 8Kolo 11
2018-10-20 13:00:0020/10/2018 Meštrica - Mladost2 - 3Kolo 11
2018-10-20 15:30:0020/10/2018 Sloga - Lomnica4 - 2Kolo 11
2018-10-20 15:30:0020/10/2018 Stupnik - Polet1 - 0Kolo 11
2018-10-20 15:30:0020/10/2018 Sutla - Lukavec1 - 2Kolo 11
2018-10-20 15:30:0020/10/2018 Klas - Laduč5 - 2Kolo 11
2018-10-20 15:30:0020/10/2018 Brcko - Mladost3 - 1Kolo 9
2018-10-20 15:30:0020/10/2018 Kupa - Klas3 - 0Kolo 9
2018-10-20 15:30:0020/10/2018 Rugvica Sava - Turopoljac4 - 1Kolo 9
2018-10-20 15:30:0020/10/2018 Vatrogasac - Lomnica2 - 7Kolo 9
2018-10-21 10:00:0021/10/2018 HNK Gorica VM - HNK Gorica4 - 5Kolo 11
2018-10-21 15:30:0021/10/2018 Vatrogasac - Top1 - 0Kolo 11
2018-10-21 15:30:0021/10/2018 Kupinec - Dinamo(J)2 - 2Kolo 11
2018-10-21 15:30:0021/10/2018 Zrinski - Strmec1 - 2Kolo 11
2018-10-21 15:30:0021/10/2018 Rakovec - Rugvica SAVA 19760 - 3Kolo 11
2018-10-21 15:30:0021/10/2018 Croatia - Dinamo Hidrel0 - 3Kolo 9
2018-10-25 20:00:0025/10/2018 Rugvica Sava - Brcko1 - 1Kolo 2
2018-10-27 15:30:0027/10/2018 Dinamo Hidrel - Vatrogasac7 - 0Kolo 10
2018-10-27 15:30:0027/10/2018 Turopoljac - Croatia5 - 0Kolo 10
2018-10-27 15:30:0027/10/2018 Klas - Rugvica Sava0 - 3Kolo 10
2018-10-27 15:30:0027/10/2018 Mladost - Kupa0 - 4Kolo 10
2018-10-27 15:30:0027/10/2018 Polet - Brcko2 - 0Kolo 10
2018-10-27 15:30:1627/10/2018 Top - Laduč2 - 2Kolo 12
2018-10-27 15:30:1827/10/2018 Lukavec - Rakovec3 - 1Kolo 12
2018-10-28 10:00:0028/10/2018 Dinamo Hidrel - HNK Gorica VM7 - 2Kolo 12
2018-10-28 10:00:0028/10/2018 Turopoljac - Kurilovec2 - 1Kolo 12
2018-10-28 10:00:0028/10/2018 Polet - Meštrica8 - 2Kolo 12
2018-10-28 10:00:0028/10/2018 Gorica 03 - Lomnica1 - 3Kolo 12
2018-10-28 10:00:0028/10/2018 Donja Zelina - Mraclin3 - 5Kolo 12
2018-10-28 13:00:0028/10/2018 Mladost - Gradiči14 - 0Kolo 12
2018-10-28 14:30:0328/10/2018 Lomnica - Stupnik0 - 3Kolo 12
2018-10-28 14:30:1528/10/2018 Strmec - Sutla3 - 1Kolo 12
2018-10-28 14:30:1828/10/2018 Vatrogasac - Kupinec0 - 0Kolo 12
2018-10-28 14:30:4028/10/2018 Dinamo(J) - Sloga0 - 1Kolo 12
2018-10-28 14:30:4828/10/2018 Polet - Zrinski0 - 0Kolo 12
2018-10-28 15:30:4728/10/2018 Rugvica Sava 1976 - Klas2 - 0Kolo 12
2018-11-02 14:00:0002/11/2018 Rugvica Sava - Mladost7 - 0Kolo 11
2018-11-02 15:00:0002/11/2018 Meštrica - Gorica 034 - 3Kolo 13
2018-11-03 10:00:0003/11/2018 Lomnica - Donja Zelina3 - 0Kolo 13
2018-11-03 13:00:0003/11/2018 Gradiči - Polet0 - 22Kolo 13
2018-11-03 13:30:0003/11/2018 HNK Gorica - Dinamo Hidrel2 - 3Kolo 13
2018-11-03 14:30:0003/11/2018 Croatia - Klas3 - 0Kolo 11
2018-11-03 14:30:0003/11/2018 Lomnica - Dinamo Hidrel0 - 8Kolo 11
2018-11-03 14:30:0503/11/2018 Sloga - Vatrogasac7 - 2Kolo 13
2018-11-03 14:30:1403/11/2018 Rakovec - Strmec2 - 3Kolo 13
2018-11-03 14:30:2903/11/2018 Klas - Lukavec0 - 5Kolo 13
2018-11-03 14:30:3903/11/2018 Sutla - Polet3 - 1Kolo 13
2018-11-03 14:30:4503/11/2018 Stupnik - Dinamo(J)1 - 2Kolo 13
2018-11-04 10:00:0004/11/2018 Kurilovec - Mladost7 - 2Kolo 13
2018-11-04 12:00:0004/11/2018 Kupa - Polet6 - 0Kolo 11
2018-11-04 14:30:0804/11/2018 Laduč - Rugvica Sava 19765 - 3Kolo 13
2018-11-04 14:30:2204/11/2018 Zrinski - Lomnica0 - 1Kolo 13
2018-11-04 14:30:3304/11/2018 Kupinec - Top4 - 1Kolo 13
2018-11-10 10:00:0010/11/2018 Donja Zelina - HNK Gorica4 - 2Kolo 5
2018-11-10 13:00:0010/11/2018 HNK Gorica VM - Turopoljac0 - 6Kolo 13
2018-11-10 14:00:2710/11/2018 Lukavec - Laduč2 - 1Kolo 14
2018-11-10 14:00:5210/11/2018 Top - Rugvica SAVA 19760 - 0Kolo 14
2018-11-10 14:30:0010/11/2018 Mladost - Lomnica3 - 3Kolo 3
2018-11-11 10:00:0011/11/2018 Kurilovec - Gorica 034 - 3Kolo 2
2018-11-11 14:00:0011/11/2018 Polet - Rakovec3 - 0Kolo 14
2018-11-11 14:00:0011/11/2018 Dinamo(J) - Zrinski3 - 0Kolo 14
2018-11-11 14:00:0011/11/2018 Vatrogasac - Stupnik1 - 3Kolo 14
2018-11-11 14:00:0011/11/2018 Kupinec - Sloga0 - 2Kolo 14
2018-11-11 14:00:3611/11/2018 Strmec - Klas2 - 0Kolo 14
2018-11-11 14:00:5911/11/2018 Lomnica - Sutla1 - 4Kolo 14
2018-11-15 20:00:0015/11/2018 Klas - Vatrogasac3 - 4Kolo 1
2018-11-17 14:00:0017/11/2018 Sloga - Top3 - 0Kolo 15
2018-11-17 14:00:0017/11/2018 Stupnik - Kupinec2 - 1Kolo 15
2018-11-17 14:00:0017/11/2018 Sutla - Dinamo(J)3 - 2Kolo 15
2018-11-17 14:00:0017/11/2018 Klas - Polet0 - 3Kolo 15
2018-11-18 14:00:0018/11/2018 Rugvica SAVA 1976 - Lukavec1 - 2Kolo 15
2018-11-18 14:00:0018/11/2018 Zrinski - Vatrogasac4 - 3Kolo 15
2018-11-18 14:00:0018/11/2018 Rakovec - Lomnica4 - 0Kolo 15
2018-11-18 14:00:0018/11/2018 Laduč - Strmec4 - 1Kolo 15
2018-11-18 14:30:0018/11/2018 Klas - Mladost6 - 4Kolo 6
2018-11-18 14:30:0018/11/2018 Vatrogasac - Turopoljac0 - 5Kolo 11
2019-03-09 15:00:0009/03/2019 Top - Lukavec0 - 1Kolo 16
2019-03-09 15:00:0009/03/2019 Klas - Lomnica1 - 0Kolo 16
2019-03-09 15:00:0009/03/2019 Sutla - Vatrogasac2 - 1Kolo 16
2019-03-09 15:00:0009/03/2019 Stupnik - Sloga2 - 1Kolo 16
2019-03-10 15:00:0010/03/2019 Rugvica SAVA 1976 - Strmec1 - 0Kolo 16
2019-03-10 15:00:0010/03/2019 Laduč - Polet1 - 0Kolo 16
2019-03-10 15:00:0010/03/2019 Rakovec - Dinamo(J)1 - 1Kolo 16
2019-03-10 15:00:0010/03/2019 Zrinski - Kupinec1 - 1Kolo 16
2019-03-16 15:00:0016/03/2019 Stupnik - Top4 - 3Kolo 17
2019-03-16 15:00:0016/03/2019 Sloga - Zrinski1 - 0Kolo 17
2019-03-16 15:00:0016/03/2019 Klas - Mladost0 - 3Kolo 1
2019-03-16 15:00:0016/03/2019 Polet - Turopoljac1 - 5Kolo 1
2019-03-16 15:00:0016/03/2019 Vatrogasac - Lomnica1 - 3Kolo 1
2019-03-17 15:00:0017/03/2019 Kupinec - Sutla0 - 4Kolo 17
2019-03-17 15:00:0017/03/2019 Vatrogasac - Rakovec1 - 1Kolo 17
2019-03-17 15:00:0017/03/2019 Dinamo(J) - Klas1 - 0Kolo 17
2019-03-17 15:00:0017/03/2019 Lomnica - Laduč0 - 2Kolo 17
2019-03-17 15:00:0017/03/2019 Polet - Rugvica SAVA 19762 - 1Kolo 17
2019-03-17 15:00:0017/03/2019 Strmec - Lukavec0 - 0Kolo 17
2019-03-23 10:00:0023/03/2019 Mladost - Lomnica 214 - 2Kolo 14
2019-03-23 10:00:0023/03/2019 Gorica 03 - Kurilovec 212 - 2Kolo 14
2019-03-23 10:00:0023/03/2019 Gradiči - Meštrica4 - 2Kolo 14
2019-03-23 10:00:0023/03/2019 Turopoljac - HNK Gorica VM6 - 0Kolo 14
2019-03-23 10:00:0023/03/2019 Polet - Lomnica2 - 5Kolo 14
2019-03-23 10:00:0023/03/2019 Kurilovec - HNK Gorica4 - 6Kolo 14
2019-03-23 11:00:0023/03/2019 Mladost 2 - Mraclin2 - 5Kolo 14
2019-03-23 13:00:0023/03/2019 Donja Zelina - Dinamo Hidrel2 - 11Kolo 14
2019-03-23 15:00:0023/03/2019 Top - Strmec1 - 1Kolo 18
2019-03-23 15:00:0023/03/2019 Lukavec - Polet2 - 1Kolo 18
2019-03-23 15:00:0023/03/2019 Klas - Vatrogasac3 - 2Kolo 18
2019-03-23 15:00:0023/03/2019 Sutla - Sloga4 - 0Kolo 18
2019-03-23 15:00:0023/03/2019 Dinamo Hidrel - Lomnica4 - 0Kolo 12
2019-03-23 15:00:0023/03/2019 Turopoljac - Vatrogasac8 - 1Kolo 12
2019-03-23 15:00:0023/03/2019 Croatia - Mladost10 - 2Kolo 12
2019-03-23 15:00:0023/03/2019 Kupa - Brcko6 - 0Kolo 12
2019-03-24 15:00:0024/03/2019 Rugvica SAVA 1976 - Lomnica0 - 4Kolo 18
2019-03-24 15:00:0024/03/2019 Laduč - Dinamo(J)1 - 6Kolo 18
2019-03-24 15:00:0024/03/2019 Rakovec - Kupinec1 - 2Kolo 18
2019-03-24 15:00:0024/03/2019 Zrinski - Stupnik1 - 2Kolo 18
2019-03-30 10:00:0030/03/2019 Turopoljac - Dinamo Hidrel1 - 4Kolo 15
2019-03-30 11:00:0030/03/2019 Lomnica - HNK Gorica VM11 - 2Kolo 15
2019-03-30 13:00:0030/03/2019 Kurilovec - Donja Zelina3 - 7Kolo 15
2019-03-30 15:30:0030/03/2019 Stupnik - Sutla2 - 3Kolo 19
2019-03-30 15:30:0030/03/2019 Sloga - Rakovec2 - 0Kolo 19
2019-03-30 15:30:0030/03/2019 Kupa - Lomnica6 - 0Kolo 13
2019-03-30 15:30:0030/03/2019 Polet - Croatia0 - 0Kolo 13
2019-03-30 15:30:0030/03/2019 Mladost - Vatrogasac6 - 2Kolo 13
2019-03-30 15:30:0030/03/2019 Turopoljac - Dinamo Hidrel1 - 3Kolo 13
2019-03-31 09:00:0031/03/2019 HNK Gorica - Polet3 - 1Kolo 15
2019-03-31 09:30:0031/03/2019 Lomnica 2 - Gorica 030 - 11Kolo 15
2019-03-31 10:00:0031/03/2019 Kurilovec 2 - Meštrica16 - 0Kolo 15
2019-03-31 10:00:0031/03/2019 Mladost - Mraclin8 - 1Kolo 15
2019-03-31 11:00:0031/03/2019 Mladost 2 - Gradiči5 - 2Kolo 15
2019-03-31 16:30:0031/03/2019 Zrinski - Top0 - 2Kolo 19
2019-03-31 16:30:0031/03/2019 Kupinec - Klas0 - 0Kolo 19
2019-03-31 16:30:0031/03/2019 Vatrogasac - Laduč4 - 0Kolo 19
2019-03-31 16:30:0031/03/2019 Dinamo(J) - Rugvica SAVA 19763 - 0Kolo 19
2019-03-31 16:30:0031/03/2019 Lomnica - Lukavec0 - 1Kolo 19
2019-03-31 16:30:0031/03/2019 Polet - Strmec1 - 1Kolo 19
2019-04-05 18:30:0005/04/2019 Lomnica - Dinamo Hidrel2 - 4Kolo 16
2019-04-06 10:00:0006/04/2019 Gorica 03 - Mraclin5 - 6Kolo 16
2019-04-06 10:00:0006/04/2019 Gradiči - Kurilovec 25 - 3Kolo 16
2019-04-06 10:00:0006/04/2019 Turopoljac - Donja Zelina4 - 1Kolo 16
2019-04-06 10:00:0006/04/2019 Rugvica SAVA 1976 - Gradići3 - 2Kolo 10
2019-04-06 10:00:0006/04/2019 Brcko - HNK Tigar Rakitje5 - 1Kolo 10
2019-04-06 10:00:0006/04/2019 Dinamo(J) - BSK9 - 2Kolo 10
2019-04-06 10:00:0006/04/2019 Lomnica - Lukavec3 - 0Kolo 10
2019-04-06 10:00:0006/04/2019 Zrinski - Croatia10 - 0Kolo 10
2019-04-06 16:00:0006/04/2019 HNK Gorica - HNK Gorica VM9 - 3Kolo 16
2019-04-06 16:30:0006/04/2019 Top - Polet4 - 0Kolo 20
2019-04-06 16:30:0006/04/2019 Lukavec - Dinamo(J)1 - 1Kolo 20
2019-04-06 16:30:0006/04/2019 Klas - Sloga3 - 1Kolo 20
2019-04-06 16:30:0006/04/2019 Sutla - Zrinski2 - 2Kolo 20
2019-04-06 16:30:0006/04/2019 Lomnica - Turopoljac2 - 1Kolo 14
2019-04-06 16:30:0006/04/2019 Mladost - Dinamo Hidrel0 - 8Kolo 14
2019-04-06 16:30:0006/04/2019 Vatrogasac - Polet1 - 4Kolo 14
2019-04-06 16:30:0006/04/2019 Croatia - Brcko4 - 1Kolo 14
2019-04-07 10:00:0007/04/2019 Kurilovec - Polet2 - 1Kolo 16
2019-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2019 Mladost - Mladost 212 - 1Kolo 16
2019-04-07 16:30:0007/04/2019 Strmec - Lomnica3 - 0Kolo 20
2019-04-07 16:30:0007/04/2019 Rugvica SAVA 1976 - Vatrogasac3 - 0Kolo 20
2019-04-07 16:30:0007/04/2019 Laduč - Kupinec0 - 0Kolo 20
2019-04-07 16:30:0007/04/2019 Rakovec - Stupnik6 - 2Kolo 20
2019-04-08 18:00:0008/04/2019 Meštrica - Lomnica 21 - 3Kolo 16
2019-04-13 10:00:0013/04/2019 Mraclin - Meštrica15 - 0Kolo 17
2019-04-13 10:00:0013/04/2019 HNK Tigar Rakitje - Gradići-Kolo 11
2019-04-13 10:00:0013/04/2019 Lukavec - Dinamo(J)0 - 2Kolo 11
2019-04-13 10:00:0013/04/2019 Croatia - Lomnica4 - 3Kolo 11
2019-04-13 10:00:0013/04/2019 Zrinski - Rugvica SAVA 19763 - 0Kolo 11
2019-04-13 10:00:0013/04/2019 Turopoljac - Lomnica1 - 6Kolo 17
2019-04-13 11:30:0013/04/2019 Polet - Donja Zelina4 - 3Kolo 17
2019-04-13 13:30:0013/04/2019 Dinamo Hidrel - HNK Gorica7 - 4Kolo 17
2019-04-13 14:00:0013/04/2019 HNK Gorica VM - Kurilovec0 - 3Kolo 17
2019-04-13 16:30:0013/04/2019 Stupnik - Klas4 - 4Kolo 21
2019-04-13 16:30:0013/04/2019 Sloga - Laduč3 - 3Kolo 21
2019-04-13 16:30:0013/04/2019 Turopoljac - Mladost5 - 1Kolo 15
2019-04-13 17:00:0013/04/2019 Dinamo Hidrel - Polet1 - 2Kolo 15
2019-04-13 18:00:0013/04/2019 Brcko - Vatrogasac3 - 0Kolo 15
2019-04-14 10:00:0014/04/2019 Lomnica 2 - Gradiči10 - 2Kolo 17
2019-04-14 10:00:0014/04/2019 BSK - Brcko3 - 6Kolo 11
2019-04-14 13:30:0014/04/2019 Mladost - Gorica 034 - 2Kolo 17
2019-04-14 14:30:0014/04/2019 Mladost 2 - Kurilovec 23 - 1Kolo 17
2019-04-14 16:30:0014/04/2019 Zrinski - Rakovec2 - 2Kolo 21
2019-04-14 16:30:0014/04/2019 Kupinec - Rugvica SAVA 19761 - 0Kolo 21
2019-04-14 16:30:0014/04/2019 Vatrogasac - Lukavec0 - 0Kolo 21
2019-04-14 16:30:0014/04/2019 Dinamo(J) - Strmec2 - 0Kolo 21
2019-04-14 16:30:0014/04/2019 Lomnica - Polet0 - 1Kolo 21
2019-04-19 18:00:0019/04/2019 Polet - HNK Gorica VM3 - 2Kolo 18
2019-04-20 14:30:3720/04/2019 HNK Gorica - Turopoljac2 - 6Kolo 18
2019-04-20 17:00:0020/04/2019 Top - Lomnica2 - 1Kolo 22
2019-04-20 17:00:0020/04/2019 Polet - Dinamo(J)2 - 2Kolo 22
2019-04-20 17:00:0020/04/2019 Strmec - Vatrogasac5 - 2Kolo 22
2019-04-20 17:00:0020/04/2019 Lukavec - Kupinec1 - 0Kolo 22
2019-04-20 17:00:0020/04/2019 Rugvica SAVA 1976 - Sloga1 - 0Kolo 22
2019-04-20 17:00:0020/04/2019 Laduč - Stupnik3 - 4Kolo 22
2019-04-20 17:00:0020/04/2019 Klas - Zrinski2 - 0Kolo 22
2019-04-20 17:00:0020/04/2019 Rakovec - Sutla3 - 3Kolo 22
2019-04-20 17:00:0020/04/2019 Kupa - Mladost3 - 0Kolo 19
2019-04-22 10:00:0022/04/2019 Mladost - Meštrica24 - 1Kolo 18
2019-04-22 10:00:0022/04/2019 Gradiči - Mraclin4 - 19Kolo 18
2019-04-22 11:00:0022/04/2019 Mladost 2 - Gorica 031 - 7Kolo 18
2019-04-22 14:00:0022/04/2019 Dinamo Hidrel - Kurilovec6 - 3Kolo 18
2019-04-22 17:00:0022/04/2019 Polet - Turopoljac0 - 1Kolo 16
2019-04-24 18:00:1624/04/2019 Kurilovec 2 - Lomnica 25 - 6Kolo 18
2019-04-26 10:00:0026/04/2019 Rugvica SAVA 1976 - HNK Tigar Rakitje20 - 1Kolo 12
2019-04-27 10:00:0027/04/2019 Mraclin - Kurilovec 210 - 2Kolo 19
2019-04-27 10:00:0027/04/2019 Gradiči - Mladost0 - 28Kolo 19
2019-04-27 10:00:0027/04/2019 Gorica 03 - Meštrica10 - 1Kolo 19
2019-04-27 10:00:0027/04/2019 Lomnica 2 - Mladost 26 - 3Kolo 19
2019-04-27 10:00:0027/04/2019 Gradići - BSK0 - 3Kolo 12
2019-04-27 10:00:0027/04/2019 Brcko - Lukavec0 - 0Kolo 12
2019-04-27 10:00:0027/04/2019 Dinamo(J) - Croatia13 - 0Kolo 12
2019-04-27 10:00:0027/04/2019 Lomnica - Zrinski0 - 2Kolo 12
2019-04-27 11:00:0027/04/2019 Polet - Dinamo Hidrel1 - 9Kolo 19
2019-04-27 12:00:0027/04/2019 HNK Gorica - Lomnica1 - 3Kolo 19
2019-04-27 13:00:0027/04/2019 Donja Zelina - HNK Gorica VM1 - 4Kolo 19
2019-04-27 17:00:0027/04/2019 Sutla - Klas6 - 2Kolo 23
2019-04-27 17:00:0027/04/2019 Stupnik - Rugvica SAVA 19761 - 2Kolo 23
2019-04-27 17:00:0027/04/2019 Sloga - Lukavec1 - 0Kolo 23
2019-04-27 17:00:0027/04/2019 Lomnica - Mladost3 - 1Kolo 16
2019-04-27 17:00:0027/04/2019 Vatrogasac - Kupa1 - 10Kolo 16
2019-04-28 10:00:0028/04/2019 Kurilovec - Turopoljac1 - 3Kolo 19
2019-04-28 17:00:0028/04/2019 Rakovec - Top4 - 1Kolo 23
2019-04-28 17:00:0028/04/2019 Zrinski - Laduč0 - 1Kolo 23
2019-04-28 17:00:0028/04/2019 Kupinec - Strmec1 - 3Kolo 23
2019-04-28 17:00:0028/04/2019 Vatrogasac - Polet0 - 4Kolo 23
2019-04-28 17:00:0028/04/2019 Dinamo(J) - Lomnica3 - 1Kolo 23
2019-05-01 10:00:0001/05/2019 Turopoljac - Polet7 - 1Kolo 20
2019-05-01 10:00:0001/05/2019 HNK Gorica VM - Dinamo Hidrel2 - 7Kolo 20
2019-05-01 10:00:0001/05/2019 Gradiči - Gorica 030 - 3Kolo 20
2019-05-01 10:00:0001/05/2019 Lomnica 2 - Mraclin3 - 8Kolo 20
2019-05-01 10:00:0001/05/2019 Meštrica - Mladost 22 - 10Kolo 20
2019-05-01 10:00:0001/05/2019 HNK Gorica - Donja Zelina3 - 4Kolo 20
2019-05-01 17:00:0001/05/2019 Kurilovec 2 - Mladost2 - 8Kolo 20
2019-05-01 18:00:0001/05/2019 Turopoljac - Dinamo Hidrel2 - 1Kolo 2
2019-05-01 18:00:0001/05/2019 Lomnica - Mladost5 - 0Kolo 2
2019-05-01 18:00:0001/05/2019 Kurilovec - Lomnica7 - 1Kolo 20
2019-05-04 10:00:0004/05/2019 Lukavec - Gradići3 - 0Kolo 13
2019-05-04 10:00:0004/05/2019 BSK - HNK Tigar Rakitje12 - 0Kolo 13
2019-05-04 10:00:0004/05/2019 Croatia - Brcko0 - 7Kolo 13
2019-05-04 10:00:0004/05/2019 Zrinski - Dinamo(J)-Kolo 13
2019-05-04 10:00:0004/05/2019 Lomnica - Rugvica SAVA 19764 - 2Kolo 13
2019-05-04 10:00:0004/05/2019 Kurilovec 2 - Gorica 032 - 2Kolo 21
2019-05-04 11:00:0004/05/2019 Lomnica - Polet10 - 1Kolo 21
2019-05-04 14:00:0004/05/2019 Dinamo Hidrel - Donja Zelina9 - 1Kolo 21
2019-05-04 14:00:0004/05/2019 Mraclin - Mladost 26 - 1Kolo 21
2019-05-04 17:00:0004/05/2019 Top - Dinamo(J)1 - 0Kolo 24
2019-05-04 17:00:0004/05/2019 Lukavec - Stupnik3 - 1Kolo 24
2019-05-04 17:00:0004/05/2019 Klas - Rakovec4 - 0Kolo 24
2019-05-04 17:00:0004/05/2019 Croatia - Lomnica3 - 2Kolo 17
2019-05-04 17:00:0004/05/2019 Dinamo Hidrel - Kupa5 - 1Kolo 17
2019-05-04 17:00:0004/05/2019 Polet - Mladost9 - 0Kolo 17
2019-05-05 10:00:0005/05/2019 HNK Gorica VM - Turopoljac0 - 9Kolo 21
2019-05-05 10:00:0005/05/2019 Meštrica - Gradiči3 - 0Kolo 21
2019-05-05 13:00:0005/05/2019 HNK Gorica - Kurilovec4 - 0Kolo 21
2019-05-05 17:00:0005/05/2019 Lomnica - Vatrogasac4 - 2Kolo 24
2019-05-05 17:00:0005/05/2019 Polet - Kupinec0 - 1Kolo 24
2019-05-05 17:00:0005/05/2019 Strmec - Sloga2 - 1Kolo 24
2019-05-05 17:00:0005/05/2019 Rugvica SAVA 1976 - Zrinski3 - 3Kolo 24
2019-05-05 17:00:0005/05/2019 Laduč - Sutla3 - 3Kolo 24
2019-05-08 18:00:0008/05/2019 Sutla - Top-Kolo 21
2019-05-08 18:30:0008/05/2019 Lomnica 2 - Mladost2 - 10Kolo 21
2019-05-11 10:00:0011/05/2019 Mraclin - Mladost1 - 4Kolo 22
2019-05-11 10:00:0011/05/2019 Gradiči - Mladost 21 - 9Kolo 22
2019-05-11 10:00:0011/05/2019 Gradići - Croatia1 - 4Kolo 14
2019-05-11 10:00:0011/05/2019 HNK Tigar Rakitje - Lukavec-Kolo 14
2019-05-11 10:00:0011/05/2019 Rugvica SAVA 1976 - BSK4 - 1Kolo 14
2019-05-11 10:00:0011/05/2019 Brcko - Zrinski3 - 1Kolo 14
2019-05-11 10:00:0011/05/2019 Dinamo(J) - Lomnica5 - 1Kolo 14
2019-05-11 11:00:0011/05/2019 Polet - HNK Gorica2 - 3Kolo 22
2019-05-11 13:00:0011/05/2019 Donja Zelina - Kurilovec5 - 3Kolo 22
2019-05-11 14:00:0011/05/2019 Dinamo Hidrel - Turopoljac3 - 1Kolo 22
2019-05-11 14:00:0011/05/2019 Gorica 03 - Lomnica 24 - 3Kolo 22
2019-05-11 17:00:0011/05/2019 Klas - Top1 - 5Kolo 25
2019-05-11 17:00:0011/05/2019 Stupnik - Strmec0 - 2Kolo 25
2019-05-11 17:00:0011/05/2019 Sloga - Polet0 - 3Kolo 25
2019-05-11 17:00:0011/05/2019 Mladost - Brcko3 - 0Kolo 18
2019-05-11 17:00:0011/05/2019 Kupa - Turopoljac2 - 0Kolo 18
2019-05-11 17:00:0011/05/2019 Vatrogasac - Croatia3 - 5Kolo 18
2019-05-12 10:00:0012/05/2019 HNK Gorica VM - Lomnica3 - 8Kolo 22
2019-05-12 10:00:0012/05/2019 Meštrica - Kurilovec 22 - 8Kolo 22
2019-05-12 17:00:0012/05/2019 Rakovec - Laduč4 - 2Kolo 25
2019-05-12 17:00:0012/05/2019 Zrinski - Lukavec1 - 3Kolo 25
2019-05-12 17:00:0012/05/2019 Kupinec - Lomnica1 - 2Kolo 25
2019-05-12 17:00:0012/05/2019 Vatrogasac - Dinamo(J)1 - 4Kolo 25
2019-05-15 18:00:0015/05/2019 HNK Gorica - Lomnica9 - 0Kolo 3
2019-05-15 19:00:0015/05/2019 Donja Zelina - Lomnica3 - 4Kolo 18
2019-05-18 10:00:0018/05/2019 Mraclin - Gorica 036 - 7Kolo 23
2019-05-18 10:00:0018/05/2019 Lomnica 2 - Meštrica2 - 3Kolo 23
2019-05-18 10:00:0018/05/2019 Kurilovec 2 - Gradiči3 - 0Kolo 23
2019-05-18 10:00:0018/05/2019 Zrinski - Gradići3 - 0Kolo 15
2019-05-18 10:00:0018/05/2019 Croatia - HNK Tigar Rakitje1 - 3Kolo 15
2019-05-18 10:00:0018/05/2019 Lukavec - BSK0 - 2Kolo 15
2019-05-18 10:00:0018/05/2019 Lomnica - Brcko5 - 1Kolo 15
2019-05-18 10:00:0018/05/2019 Dinamo(J) - Rugvica SAVA 19768 - 1Kolo 15
2019-05-18 11:00:0018/05/2019 Polet - Kurilovec9 - 1Kolo 23
2019-05-18 13:00:0018/05/2019 Donja Zelina - Turopoljac0 - 12Kolo 23
2019-05-18 14:00:0018/05/2019 Dinamo Hidrel - Lomnica3 - 3Kolo 23
2019-05-18 17:00:0018/05/2019 Top - Vatrogasac5 - 0Kolo 26
2019-05-18 17:00:0018/05/2019 Lukavec - Sutla4 - 1Kolo 26
2019-05-18 17:00:0018/05/2019 Lomnica - Vatrogasac3 - 0Kolo 19
2019-05-18 17:00:0018/05/2019 Dinamo Hidrel - Croatia3 - 0Kolo 19
2019-05-18 18:00:0018/05/2019 Brcko - Polet6 - 0Kolo 19
2019-05-19 10:00:0019/05/2019 HNK Gorica VM - HNK Gorica1 - 4Kolo 23
2019-05-19 10:00:0019/05/2019 Mladost 2 - Mladost7 - 5Kolo 23
2019-05-19 17:00:0019/05/2019 Dinamo(J) - Kupinec2 - 1Kolo 26
2019-05-19 17:00:0019/05/2019 Lomnica - Sloga1 - 1Kolo 26
2019-05-19 17:00:0019/05/2019 Polet - Stupnik4 - 1Kolo 26
2019-05-19 17:00:0019/05/2019 Strmec - Zrinski4 - 1Kolo 26
2019-05-19 17:00:0019/05/2019 Rugvica SAVA 1976 - Rakovec4 - 3Kolo 26
2019-05-20 20:00:0020/05/2019 Polet - Lomnica2 - 1Kolo 18
2019-05-21 18:00:0021/05/2019 Kurilovec - Turopoljac-Kolo 3
2019-05-22 10:00:0022/05/2019 HNK Gorica - Dinamo Hidrel0 - 1Kolo 24
2019-05-22 10:00:0022/05/2019 Meštrica - Mraclin3 - 3Kolo 24
2019-05-22 10:00:0022/05/2019 Gorica 03 - Mladost5 - 3Kolo 24
2019-05-22 10:00:0022/05/2019 Kurilovec 2 - Mladost 26 - 0Kolo 24
2019-05-22 13:00:0022/05/2019 Donja Zelina - Polet2 - 2Kolo 24
2019-05-22 17:00:0022/05/2019 Gradiči - Lomnica 24 - 7Kolo 24
2019-05-22 17:30:0022/05/2019 Sutla - Rugvica SAVA 197612 - 1Kolo 25
2019-05-22 19:00:0022/05/2019 Lomnica - Turopoljac4 - 1Kolo 24
2019-05-23 18:00:0023/05/2019 Laduč - Klas1 - 2Kolo 26
2019-05-23 20:00:0023/05/2019 Brcko - Dinamo Hidrel0 - 6Kolo 16
2019-05-25 10:00:0025/05/2019 HNK Tigar Rakitje - Zrinski0 - 12Kolo 16
2019-05-25 10:00:0025/05/2019 Rugvica SAVA 1976 - Lukavec9 - 0Kolo 16
2019-05-25 10:00:0025/05/2019 Brcko - Dinamo(J)-Kolo 16
2019-05-25 10:00:0025/05/2019 Turopoljac - HNK Gorica6 - 1Kolo 25
2019-05-25 10:00:0025/05/2019 Mraclin - Gradiči12 - 3Kolo 25
2019-05-25 10:00:0025/05/2019 Lomnica 2 - Kurilovec 22 - 3Kolo 25
2019-05-25 10:00:0025/05/2019 Gorica 03 - Mladost 211 - 0Kolo 25
2019-05-25 10:00:0025/05/2019 Gradiči - Lomnica0 - 3Kolo 16
2019-05-25 11:00:0025/05/2019 Lomnica - Donja Zelina9 - 2Kolo 25
2019-05-25 11:00:0025/05/2019 HNK Gorica VM - Polet10 - 1Kolo 25
2019-05-25 16:00:0025/05/2019 BSK - Croatia8 - 0Kolo 16
2019-05-25 17:00:0025/05/2019 Klas - Rugvica SAVA 19760 - 2Kolo 27
2019-05-25 17:00:0025/05/2019 Sutla - Strmec0 - 1Kolo 27
2019-05-25 17:00:0025/05/2019